menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2010 AA-C 2 North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#125871
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Horizon Church - #1A
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#125874
09/08/19 01:45 PM
place
Nativity Church - #2
Score
A6 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#125879
09/14/19 11:30 AM
place
Horizon Church - #1A
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#125887
09/21/19 12:45 PM
place
Horizon Church - #1A
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#125891
09/28/19 02:20 PM
place
Solana Santa Fe - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#125893
10/05/19 05:10 PM
place
Carmel Creek ES - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Borussia Del Mar B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#125898
10/12/19 08:00 AM
place
Torrey Hills Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A6
10
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#125905
10/19/19 08:00 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A3 vs A6
7
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#125908
10/26/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
10
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#125916
11/02/19 10:50 AM
place
Aviara Park - #4
Score
A7 vs A6
11
Home Team:
LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#125919
11/09/19 08:30 AM
place
Horizon Church - #1A
Score
A6 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#125924
11/16/19 08:00 AM
place
Ingold Sports Park - #3N
Score
A2 vs A6
13
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact